skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 10
W
@ Finesse Hool
Mission Fields - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Sep 10
L
Finesse- Peters
Mission Fields - Field #1
FINAL
Sat Sep 10
W
Finesse-Burras
Mission Fields - Field #1
FINAL
Sun Sep 11
W
Batbusters
Mission Fields - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Sep 11
W
@ Firecrackers-Bunch
Mission Fields - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 1
W
Indiana Shockwaves - Parker*
Lou Berliner Sports Park, 1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 1
L
Indy Dreams 18u - Doran*
Lou Berliner Sports Park, 1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #5
FINAL
Sat Oct 1
W
Indiana Shock Premier 18u - Re
Lou Berliner Sports Park, 1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sun Oct 2
W
Team PA - Sroka
Lou Berliner Sports Park, 1300 Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Oct 2
W
FAM 18u Wolff
Lou Berliner Sports Park, 1300 Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Oct 2
L
Indy Dreams 18u- Foran
Lou Berliner Sports Park, 1300 Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 15
W
FireStix-Graves
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - Field SE #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 15
W
Elite- Rolon
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - Field SE #2
FINAL
Sun Oct 16
W
GR Diamonds- Butgereit
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - Field SE #2
FINAL
Sun Oct 16
W
Pickens Softball
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - Field SE #2
FINAL
Sun Oct 16
W
Hurricanes-Drenth
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - Field SE #2
FINAL
Sun Oct 16
W
Indiana Shockwaves 18u- Swangi
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - Field SE #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
W
Mississauga North Tigers 05
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
W
Team Ohio- Black
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
W
Finesse 18u- Smart
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sun Oct 23
W
Thunder Elite Premier 18u- Dut
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #9
FINAL
Sun Oct 23
W
Ohio Hawks 05- Nickell
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Sun Oct 30
W
TN Mojo 16u- DeWitt
9299 Goble Dr, Brighton, MI 48116, USA - Field LC5
FINAL
Sun Oct 30
W
TN Mojo 16u- Mobley
9299 Goble Dr, Brighton, MI 48116, USA - Field LC4
FINAL
Sun Oct 30
W
TN Mojo 18u- Munoz
9299 Goble Dr, Brighton, MI 48116, USA - Field LC5
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
W
Batbusters-Kresley
1250 Cross Plains Trail, Dalton, GA 30721, USA - Field #7
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
W
Indiana Gators 04 National- Fl
1250 Cross Plains Trail, Dalton, GA 30721, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
L
TN Mojo 18u- Munoz
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
W
EC Bullets- Joiner
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - Field #5
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
W
Indiana Magic Gold 18u-Boteler
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - Field #5
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
W
Hanover Hornets- Tucker
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
W
Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Fri Jan 27 -
AZ Hotshots 18u- Delsante
1 Legacy Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212, USA - Field #5
3:00 PM MST
Fri Jan 27 -
Arizona SunCats 18u
1 Legacy Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212, USA - Field #7
6:30 PM MST
Sat Jan 28 -
So Cal Athletics 18u- Richards
1 Legacy Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212, USA - Field #2
3:00 PM MST
Sun Jan 29 -
Arizona Storm 18u- Mathis
1 Legacy Dr, Mesa, AZ 85212, USA - Field #8
9:45 AM EST