Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 | - |
TN Mojo-Munoz
|
2250 Harding Hwy E, Marion, OH 43302, USA - field 2
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 10 | - |
WV Dusters 04
|
2250 Harding Hwy E, Marion, OH 43302, USA - field 13
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
Wizards Havoc Elite 05
|
2250 Harding Hwy E, Marion, OH 43302, USA - field 14
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
Wrath
|
2250 Harding Hwy E, Marion, OH 43302, USA - field 11
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 18 | - |
OCCC
|
7350 Cooley Lake Road, Waterford Township, MI, USA
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 18 | - |
OCCC
|
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
SCCC
|
867 E, Huron Blvd, Marysville, MI 48040, USA - tbd
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
SCCC
|
867 E, Huron Blvd, Marysville, MI 48040, USA - tbd
|
1:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Team PA 05 Wilson
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 11
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Ohio Outalws Garroway
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 11
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
LadyDukes 18U Willis
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 9
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Lake Erie Warhawks 05 Dixon
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 2
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
CTW 05
|
14825 West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - field 2
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
Eastern Iowa Barracudas Gold
|
14825 West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - field 2
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
Sparks Gold
|
14825 West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - field 2
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
Cheetahs Bowman 18U
|
14825 West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - field 8
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
Wheatland Spikes 05
|
14825 West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - field 5
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Ohio Outalws Garroway
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 22
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Cincy Doom Premier - Hill
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 8
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
LadyDukes 18U Willis
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 10
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
Indiana Shockwaves Osborne
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 9
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
UNY Revolution Catalano
|
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - field 10
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
Washington Ladyhawks Simpson 1
|
1250 Cross Plains Trail, Dalton, GA 30721, USA - Field 5
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Jaqu
|
1250 Cross Plains Trail, Dalton, GA, USA - field 1
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Lady Dukes Betsa/Hebert
|
470 Rollins Industrial Court, Ringgold, GA, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Hanover Hornets Tucker
|
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - F-4
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Fury Platinum - Bunsic
|
470 Rollins Industrial Ct, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - F-3
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Illinois Gold - Plocheck
|
470 Rollins Industrial Court, Ringgold, GA, USA - poplar springs, field 3
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
EC Bullets Joiner
|
470 Rollins Industrial Court, Ringgold, GA, USA - poplar springs, field 4
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Wizards Rinaldi
|
350 Miami St, Tiffin, OH 44883, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Ohio Sting Black
|
350 Miami St, Tiffin, OH 44883, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
TN Mojo Munoz
|
350 Miami St, Tiffin, OH 44883, USA
|
3:15 PM EST |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
Ohio Lasers Orange
|
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - field 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
Cincy Doom-Gregg
|
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - field 5
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
Smash House 05 National
|
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - field 5
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Cincy Doom Helton Gold
|
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - field 1
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Ohio Lightning -Pulley
|
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - field 5
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
TBD
|
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
Indiana Shockwaves
|
7777 Victory Ln, North Ridgeville, OH 44039, USA - field 6
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
Team PA Sroka
|
7777 Victory Ln, North Ridgeville, OH 44039, USA - field 4
|
9:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Thunder Elite Premier- Szolek
|
7777 Victory Ln, North Ridgeville, OH 44039, USA - field 6
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Michigan Storm 18u
|
7777 Victory Ln, North Ridgeville, OH 44039, USA - field 5
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
Illinois Bombers
|
7777 Victory Ln, North Ridgeville, OH 44039, USA - field 2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
TBD
|
7777 Victory Ln, North Ridgeville, OH 44039, USA - field 2
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Thu Jun 22 | - |
MI Bolts 18U
|
6801 Drake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322, USA - field 1
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Thu Jun 22 | - |
Motor City Madness
|
6801 Drake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322, USA - field 1
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
3u3d Freedom FP
|
6801 Drake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322, USA - field 1
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
MI Chaos Herrera
|
45175 W 10 Mile Rd, Novi, MI 48375, USA - field 6, way in the back
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Lake Effect 18u
|
6801 Drake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322, USA - field 2
|
4:45 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
MI Bolts Harden
|
45175 W 10 Mile Rd, Novi, MI 48375, USA - field 3
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Thu Jul 6 | - |
Texas Glory Midwest Beyster
|
15600 West Ave, Orland Park, IL 60462, USA - field 2
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jul 6 | - |
Chicago Cheetahs Premier Bowma
|
14825 West Ave, Orland Park, IL 60462, USA - field 10
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Illinois Sluggers Harms
|
15600 West Ave, Orland Park, IL 60462, USA - field 5
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Lady Dukes Willis
|
15600 West Ave, Orland Park, IL 60462, USA - field 1
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
TBD
|
14825 West Ave, Orland Park, IL 60462, USA - Field 5
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Gts Elite Anderson
|
14825 West Ave, Orland Park, IL 60462, USA - field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Lake Erie Warhawks Dixon
|
5327 Shields Rd, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - field 4
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Ohio Lasers Grey 05
|
5327 Shields Rd, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - field 4
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Thunder Elite Premier-Szolek
|
5327 Shields Rd, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - field 3
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Ohio Outlaws Metts
|
5327 Shields Rd, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - field 4
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
TX Glory Beyster
|
5327 Shields Rd, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
TBD
|
McCune Field, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - field 1
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
TBD
|
McCune Field, 5327 Shields Rd, Canfield, OH 44406, USA - field 4
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Wed Jul 26 | - |
BallHawks Dotson
|
4900 La Collina Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363, USA - field 5
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Thu Jul 27 | - |
Virginia Glory -Wimmer
|
4900 La Collina Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363, USA - field 8
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 27 | - |
Fort Worth Batbusters-Taylor
|
301 N Holtzclaw Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404, USA - Field 3
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 28 | - |
Firecrackers Matthew's 2023
|
941 Pine Grove Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA - field 7
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jul 28 | - |
Firecrackers WA Drummond
|
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 28 | - |
TBD
|
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
Ok Athletics
|
301 N Holtzclaw Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404, USA
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
TBD
|
301 N Holtzclaw Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404, USA - field 4
|
12:00 PM EDT |