skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 11
W
Gold FP - Hall
46555 Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
W
Finesse - Kolinski
46555 Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
L
T2 Lark 14U
46555 Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188, USA - Field 3 Lightning Round
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
W
Compuware - Nance
46555 Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
W
T2 Lark
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field # 3
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
W
T2 Caten
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
Firestix - Hengie
3300 10 Mile Road Northeast, Rockford, MI, USA - Field 8
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Finesse - King
3300 10 Mile Road Northeast, Rockford, MI, USA - Field 8
FINAL
Sun Sep 19
L
Almont Attack
Meijer Sports Complex, 10 Mile Road Northeast, Rockford, MI, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sun Sep 19
W
Firestix - Hengie
Meijer Sports Complex, 10 Mile Road Northeast, Rockford, MI, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Sun Sep 19
W
Mid-Michigan Chaos
Field 7
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
L
Fastpitch Academics Midwest 07
19000 Grand Park Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074, USA - Field 16
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
W
@ Fastpitch Academics Midwest 06
1900 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field 24
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
L
Indiana Shockwaves Duell 08
19000 Grand Park Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074, USA - Field 15
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
L
Indiana Irish 08
1900 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field 16
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
L
Ohio Hawks 08
1900 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field 20
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
W
Ohio Outlaws 08
1900 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field 22
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
L
Fusion 14U Premiere
1900 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field 17
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
W
Firecrackers Ferrara 09
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
L
Texas Glory Midwest Russell
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
W
Renegades 13U Logan
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 3 -
Firecrackers 13U Klonica
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 4
Cancelled
Sat Oct 16
L
Ohio Stingrays 08
Lou Berliner Sports Park 1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223 - Field 32
FINAL
Sat Oct 16
L
Ohio Lasers Scarlet
Lou Berliner Sports Park, Deckenbach Road, Columbus, OH, USA - Field 26
FINAL
Sat Oct 16
L
WV Sting 08
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field 24
FINAL
Sat Oct 16
W
Ohio Thunder 07
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field 28
FINAL
Sun Oct 17
L
Team PA 07
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field 29
FINAL
Sun Oct 17
L
Ohio Storm 07 Veno
1300 Deckenbach Rd, Columbus, OH 43223, USA - Field 27
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
W
Fosters Oilers
Mission Fields 40000 Six Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
W
Sandlot Lopez
40000 Six Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
L
Chaos Rodriguez
40000 Six Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
W
T2 Lark 14U
40000 Six Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 31 -
@ Pride Finnegan
Maple Glen Park, 2355 Glengary Road, Commerce Charter Township, MI, USA - tbd
Cancelled
Sun Oct 31 -
@ Pride Finnegan
Maple Glen Park, 2355 Glengary Road, Commerce Charter Township, MI, USA - tbd
Cancelled
Sat Nov 20
T
@ SGS Magic 14U Euler
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome Field 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ Finesse Munoz
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome Field 2
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
@ Cincy Doom 07 Muncy
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome Field 2
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
L
@ Ohio USSSA Pride Red
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome Field 2
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Wizards Gold Orner
9300 Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
W
Texas Glory PA 08
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
W
@ Sandusky Bay Tornados
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - The Dome - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
W
Sandusky Bay Tornados
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
W
Rage West
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
L
Ohio Hawks 14U Hill
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome, Bass Pro Boulevard, Perrysburg, OH, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Michigan Thunder 13U
7383 Grand Pkwy, Grand Blanc, MI 48439, USA - Field B
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Sharks 13U
7383 Grand Pkwy, Grand Blanc, MI 48439, USA - Field A
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
NM Legends
7383 Grand Pkwy, Grand Blanc, MI 48439, USA - Field B
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Finesse Russell
Genesee Fieldhouse, Grand Parkway, Grand Blanc, MI, USA - Field B
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
Mid-Mich Firestix (Beadle)
Genesee Fieldhouse, Grand Parkway, Grand Blanc, MI, USA - Field B - Firstbase Dugout - Warm-up behind Field A
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
Owosso - Mosher
Genesee Fieldhouse, Grand Parkway, Grand Blanc, MI, USA - Field B - 1st Base Dugout, Warm-up behind Field A
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
@ Finesse Fastpitch Clemons
Genesee Fieldhouse, Grand Parkway, Grand Blanc, MI, USA - Field B 3rd Base Dugout, Warm-up behind field B
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
Renegades - Mitter
Genesee Fieldhouse, Grand Parkway, Grand Blanc, MI, USA - Field B
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
L
Finesse Munoz
Genesee Fieldhouse, Grand Parkway, Grand Blanc, MI, USA - Field B
FINAL
Thu Jun 16 -
Michigan Bolts Blue
7419 E Mt Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837, USA - Field 2
1:15 PM EDT
Fri Jun 17 -
Finesse Swinehart 14U
7419 E Mt Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837, USA - Field 1
11:30 AM EDT
Fri Jun 17 -
Michigan Outlaws 13/14U
7419 E Mt Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837, USA - Field 2
1:15 PM EDT
Sat Jun 18 -
HangTuf
7419 E Mt Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837, USA - Field 1
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 18 -
Michigan X - Factor
Erickson Park, South Canal Road, Lansing, MI, USA - Field 1
6:30 PM EDT
Sun Jun 19 -
TBD
7419 E Mt Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI, USA - Field 1
Cancelled
Thu Jun 23 -
Michigan Batbusters Vitale
51000 Eight Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167, USA - Field 4
8:00 AM EDT
Thu Jun 23 -
AA Gold - Szcznesiak
51000 Eight Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167, USA - Field 4
11:30 AM EDT
Fri Jun 24 -
Attack 07 Bunch
32900 W 13 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334, USA - JV Field
1:15 PM EDT
Fri Jun 24 -
MC Madness McPherson
32900 W 13 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334, USA - JV Field
4:45 PM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
Mid Michigan Chaos LaConte
ITC 51000 Eight Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 4
11:30 AM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
T2 Caten
51000 Eight Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 4
2:05 PM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
Firestix - Hengie
51000 Eight Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 4
5:45 PM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
AA Gold - Szcznesiak
51000 Eight Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 4
7:15 PM EDT
Sun Jun 26 -
Michigan Bolts Blue Koklay
51000 Eight Mile Road, Northville, MI, USA - Field 3
9:45 AM EDT
Sun Jun 26 -
Elite Holzgen
Ella Mae Power Park, 45175 West 10 Mile Road, Novi, MI, USA - Field 6
3:00 PM EDT
Thu Jul 7 -
Bolts 16U - Carson
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 4
10:15 AM EDT
Thu Jul 7 -
Irish - 16U Wroten
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 2
3:15 PM EDT
Fri Jul 8 -
Mattoon Cobras SG
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field 3
1:30 PM EDT
Thu Jul 14 -
Michigan Batbusters Vitale
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - NW3
12:30 PM EDT
Fri Jul 15 -
Finesse Zill
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - SE3
2:00 PM EDT
Fri Jul 15 -
Elite Bradfield
2120 76th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA - SE3
3:30 PM EDT