skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Aug 26 -
MI Batbusters Olley
Romeo High School Varsity Softball Field
5:30 PM EDT
Sat Aug 29 -
Finesse Kramer
Homecoming Park, Angola Road, Holland, OH, USA - Field #2
9:00 AM EDT
Sat Aug 29 -
T2 National Pezzoni
Homecoming Park, Angola Road, Holland, OH, USA - Field #2
2:15 PM EDT
Sat Aug 29 -
Finesse Henegar
Homecoming Park, Angola Road, Holland, OH, USA - Field #2
4:00 PM EDT
Sun Aug 30 -
GR Elite Meduna 16u
Homecoming Park, Angola Road, Holland, OH, USA - Field #3
12:30 PM EDT
Sun Aug 30 -
Finesse Neal
Homecoming Park, Angola Road, Holland, OH, USA - Field #3
2:15 PM EDT
Sun Aug 30 -
Turnin2 Badillo 05
Homecoming Park, Angola Road, Holland, OH, USA - Field #3
5:45 PM EDT
Sat Sep 12 -
So Cal A’s - Ruble
Action Sports Center, Gateway Drive, Dayton, OH, USA - Field #3
8:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 12 -
Lasers White Wooten
Action Sports Center, Gateway Drive, Dayton, Ohio, USA - Field #2
10:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 12 -
Outlaws Premier Harbold
Action Sports Center, Gateway Drive, Dayton, OH, USA - Field #2
12:30 PM EDT
Sat Sep 12 -
Indy Dreams Mader
Action Sports Center, Gateway Drive, Dayton, OH, USA - Field #2
8:30 PM EDT
Sun Sep 13 -
Beverly Bandits Schebeli
Action Sports Center, Gateway Drive, Dayton, OH, USA - Field #6
2:00 PM EDT
Sun Sep 13 -
Indy Dreams 05 Doran
Action Sports Center, Gateway Drive, Dayton, Ohio, USA - Field #6
4:00 PM EDT
Sun Sep 20 -
Finesse Kramer
Lombardo Park, 22 Mile Road, Shelby Charter Township, MI, USA - Field TBD
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 26 -
Turnin2 National Marra
Grass Lake Sports and Trails Park, 505 Willis Rd., Grass Lake, MI 49240 - Field #3
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Sep 26 -
Turnin2 Bloomfield
Grass Lake, MI, USA - Field #3
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 26 -
Turnin2 Laufenberg
Grass Lake, MI, USA - Field #4
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 3 -
Michigan Batbusters Clark 16u
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field #8
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 3 -
Finesse Batbusters 16u
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field #8
3:40 PM EDT
Sat Oct 3 -
Wizards Havoc 16u (Ohio)
Canton Sports Center, Michigan Avenue, Canton, MI, USA - Field #8
5:20 PM EDT
Sat Oct 10 -
Indy Magic Gold 04 Wilke
Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA
9:45 AM EDT
Sat Oct 10 -
Outlaws Premier Harbold
Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field #25
12:45 PM EDT
Sat Oct 10 -
Indy Gators 05/06 Lloyd
Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Field #26
3:45 PM EDT
Sat Nov 7 -
EC Bullets 16u
Jack Mattox Park, Pine Grove Road, Ringgold, GA, USA - Field 3
9:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 7 -
EC Bullets 2023 Hughes
Jack Mattox Park, Pine Grove Road, Ringgold, GA, USA - Field 3
2:30 PM EST
Sat Nov 7 -
Virginia Unity Parker 16u
Jack Mattox Park, Pine Grove Road, Ringgold, GA, USA - Field 3
8:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 8 -
Fury Premier 2023 16u
Jack Mattox Park, Pine Grove Road, Ringgold, GA, USA - Field 3
8:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 8 -
Ohio Singrays 04 Rheaume
Jack Mattox Park, Pine Grove Road, Ringgold, GA, USA - Field 3
9:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 21 -
EC Bullets Jackson
Calera Eagle Drive, Calera, AL, USA - Field #8
9:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 21 -
Atlanta Premier - Barfield/Byr
Calera Eagle Drive, Calera, AL, USA - Field #8
11:00 AM EST
Sat Nov 21 -
Hotshots Premier 2022 Alabama
Calera Eagle Drive, Calera, AL, USA - Field #8
3:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 22 -
indiana Gators 04 - Lloyd
Calera Eagle Drive, Calera, AL, USA - Field #2
12:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 22 -
Tennessee MOJO 2022
Oliver Park, Alabama 25, Calera, AL, USA - Field #3
3:30 PM EST